Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Piacenza

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Piacenza. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Piacenza with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,9743,091
BustAfghanistan 4,8993,044
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,8493,013
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,0533,140
FarahAfghanistan 4,6772,906
GardizAfghanistan 5,1553,203
GhazniAfghanistan 5,0963,167
HeratAfghanistan 4,5702,840
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,0673,149
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,2023,233
KabulAfghanistan 5,0983,168
KandaharAfghanistan 5,0183,119
KhostAfghanistan 5,2273,248
KunduzAfghanistan 4,9543,079
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,6732,904
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,8202,995
North SalangAfghanistan 5,0383,131
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,5962,856
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,7062,925
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,9513,077
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,7352,942
ShkoderAlbania 850528
TiranaAlbania 907564
VloreAlbania 937582
AdrarAlgeria 2,0871,297
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,066662
AlgiersAlgeria 1,061659
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 912567
BatnaAlgeria 1,058658
BecharAlgeria 1,8171,129
BejaiaAlgeria 991616
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,9451,208
BiskraAlgeria 1,174730
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,8881,173
ChlefAlgeria 1,197744
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 994618
DjanetAlgeria 2,2961,426
DjelfaAlgeria 1,264785
El GoleaAlgeria 1,7041,059
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,294804
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,482921
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,505935
In AmenasAlgeria 1,8751,165
In SalahAlgeria 2,0681,285
MilianaAlgeria 1,146712
OranAlgeria 1,351840
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,3851,482
SkikdaAlgeria 923574
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,4891,547
TebessaAlgeria 1,064661
TimimounAlgeria 1,9291,199
TindoufAlgeria 2,4861,545
TouggourtAlgeria 1,354841
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,61510,325
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,5465,311
Les EscaldesAndorra 712442
HuamboAngola 6,4464,005
LuandaAngola 5,9883,721
LuenaAngola 6,3873,969
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,6884,156
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,4268,343
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,3698,308
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,3878,319
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,7317,911
ByrdAntarctica 15,6379,717
DavisAntarctica 13,8048,578
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,3768,312
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,21510,076
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,1836,949
AzulArgentina 11,4487,114
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,7507,301
BarilocheArgentina 12,4927,763
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,1886,953
CeresArgentina 11,0236,850
ChamicalArgentina 11,3507,053
ChepesArgentina 11,4487,114
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,6077,834
ConcordiaArgentina 10,8876,765
CórdobaArgentina 11,2887,014
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,2927,017
CorrientesArgentina 10,6146,596
EsquelArgentina 12,6207,842
EzeizaArgentina 11,2116,966
FormosaArgentina 10,4756,509
General PicoArgentina 11,6077,213
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,0666,876
JuninArgentina 11,3367,045
La PlataArgentina 11,1856,950
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6426,613
La RiojaArgentina 11,3097,027
LaboulayeArgentina 11,4587,120
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,2008,203
Las LomitasArgentina 10,5066,529
Malarg EArgentina 11,9697,438
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,3477,672
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,4117,091
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,2657,000
MendozaArgentina 11,7207,283
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,7117,278
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,7776,697
NeuquenArgentina 12,1377,542
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,4077,089
OranArgentina 10,6366,610
ParanaArgentina 11,0836,887
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,6976,647
PehuajoArgentina 11,5047,149
PergaminoArgentina 11,2616,998
PigeArgentina 11,6737,254
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,2947,018
PosadasArgentina 10,4266,479
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6746,633
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,7857,324
Punta IndioArgentina 11,1816,948
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,1036,899
ReconquistaArgentina 10,8196,723
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,4337,104
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,1228,154
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6216,600
RosarioArgentina 11,1956,957
SaltaArgentina 10,8556,746
San AntonioArgentina 12,0887,512
San LuisArgentina 11,5837,198
San RafaelArgentina 11,8217,346
Santa RosaArgentina 11,7087,276
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,0086,841
SarmientoArgentina 12,6897,885
TrelewArgentina 12,2837,633
TucumanArgentina 10,9956,832
UshuaiaArgentina 13,2878,257
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,3997,083
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,1396,922
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,5567,181
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,8751,787
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,3523,947
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5889,687
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9958,697
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,5059,013
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3918,943
AmberleyAustralia 16,22710,084
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,8749,864
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,24110,093
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1648,180
CairnsAustralia 14,8829,248
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,44810,221
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9958,075
CedunaAustralia 15,0439,348
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,6519,725
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,7899,190
Cobar MoAustralia 15,9579,916
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,4588,984
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,44510,219
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6939,131
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9078,642
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4168,337
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,7326,669
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,21710,078
East SaleAustralia 16,43210,211
Esperance (po)Australia 14,2278,841
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2288,841
EssendonAustralia 16,23710,090
ForrestAustralia 14,5249,025
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,62410,330
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3478,294
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,1528,795
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6128,458
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,66110,353
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,64910,346
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,0849,373
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0018,700
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,58910,309
LavertonAustralia 16,23210,087
LearmonthAustralia 12,8397,978
LongreachAustralia 15,2839,497
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,2839,497
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,98010,551
Low HeadAustralia 16,53610,276
Mackay MoAustralia 15,4759,616
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,58410,927
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2028,204
MeekatharraAustralia 13,4958,386
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,22910,085
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,24710,096
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8289,836
Mount GambierAustralia 15,9159,890
Mount IsaAustralia 14,7129,142
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,41210,820
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6009,072
Nowra RanAustralia 16,53310,274
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5999,693
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8768,001
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8789,245
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6548,484
Port HedlandAustralia 13,0598,115
RichmondAustralia 16,47410,237
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7449,783
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,52510,269
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,52310,267
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2258,840
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,2248,839
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,1068,766
TibooburraAustralia 15,5279,648
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1479,413
WaggaAustralia 16,30310,131
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,7366,672
WilliamtownAustralia 16,50710,258
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,1349,404
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6298,469
WoomeraAustralia 15,2279,462
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4378,350
GrazAustria 498310
InnsbruckAustria 290181
KlagenfurtAustria 405252
LinzAustria 502312
SalzburgAustria 408254
ViennaAustria 628390
Zell Am SeeAustria 357222
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,0591,901
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,2972,049
GancaAzerbaijan 3,0001,864
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,1101,933
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,0031,866
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,8421,145
LerwickUk 1,8421,145
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,1061,930
QubaAzerbaijan 3,1421,952
SakiAzerbaijan 3,0421,890
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,2512,020
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,1801,976
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,1681,969
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,0591,901
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,2262,004
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,0641,904
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,9841,854
Horta, FaialAzores 3,2312,008
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,0341,886
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,3842,103
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,8634,886
MuharraqBahrain 4,1812,598
ChittagongBangladesh 7,6724,768
DhakaBangladesh 7,4774,646
CharnocksBarbados 7,3554,570
BrestBelarus 1,300808
GomelBelarus 1,7591,093
GrodnoBelarus 1,415879
MinskBelarus 1,6301,013
MogilevBelarus 1,7741,102
VitebskBelarus 1,8501,150
BrusselsBelgium 768477
D’UccleBelgium 768477
OstendeBelgium 866538
Belize CityBelize 9,2525,749
BeninBenin 4,3462,701
BohiconBenin 4,2622,648
CotonouBenin 4,3462,701
KandiBenin 3,8112,368
NatitingouBenin 3,9292,441
ParakouBenin 4,0132,493
SaveBenin 4,1602,585
BermudaBermuda 6,3833,967
La PazBolivia 10,3816,451
Santa CruzBolivia 10,1196,288
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 701436
FrancistownBotswana 7,5714,705
MaunBotswana 7,3484,566
TshaneBotswana 7,7634,824
AimoresBrazil 8,8125,476
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,9974,970
AltamiraBrazil 8,1115,040
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,8435,495
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,3275,796
ApodiBrazil 7,3414,562
AracajuBrazil 7,7804,835
AracuaiBrazil 8,6315,364
AragarcasBrazil 9,1985,716
AraxaBrazil 9,1755,701
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,5514,692
BageBrazil 10,6486,617
BambuiBrazil 9,1555,689
BarbacenaBrazil 9,1335,676
BarbalhaBrazil 7,5884,715
BarcelosBrazil 8,7305,425
BarraBrazil 8,1765,081
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,8194,859
BarreirasBrazil 8,3905,213
BelémBrazil 7,6944,781
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,0245,607
BelterraBrazil 8,2655,136
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,0605,009
Bom JesusBrazil 10,1956,336
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,3885,213
BrasiliaBrazil 8,9035,532
BrevesBrazil 7,8594,883
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,9405,555
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,1915,711
CabroboBrazil 7,7004,785
CaceresBrazil 9,5855,956
CaetiteBrazil 8,4095,225
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3664,577
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,7496,058
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,9126,160
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,3765,827
Campos SalesBrazil 7,6294,741
CanavieirasBrazil 8,3345,179
CaparaoBrazil 8,9545,564
CapinopolisBrazil 9,2645,757
CaratingaBrazil 8,9055,534
CaravelasBrazil 8,5445,309
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,5015,283
CarolinaBrazil 8,1305,052
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,8286,107
CataguasesBrazil 9,0835,644
CatalaoBrazil 9,1165,665
CatanduvaBrazil 9,4425,867
CaxiasBrazil 7,6344,744
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,2856,391
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1934,470
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,1325,674
ChapecoBrazil 10,1946,334
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,1785,703
CipoBrazil 7,8844,899
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,3355,179
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9125,538
CordeiroBrazil 9,1225,669
CorrentinaBrazil 8,4925,277
CorumbaBrazil 9,8286,107
CoximBrazil 9,5925,961
CrateusBrazil 7,4824,650
CuiabaBrazil 9,4345,862
CuritibaBrazil 9,8396,114
DiamantinaBrazil 8,8515,500
DiamantinoBrazil 9,3605,816
DouradosBrazil 9,9146,161
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,2705,760
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,4836,514
EspinosaBrazil 8,5045,285
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,8434,252
FloraniaBrazil 7,3224,550
FlorestaBrazil 7,6594,760
FlorianoBrazil 7,7804,835
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,9886,207
FormosaBrazil 8,8425,494
FortalezaBrazil 7,2224,488
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,1836,328
FrancaBrazil 9,2945,775
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5594,697
GoianiaBrazil 9,0665,634
GoiasBrazil 9,0595,629
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8055,471
GrajauBrazil 7,9274,926
GuairaBrazil 10,0366,236
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,2944,533
GuaratingaBrazil 8,4695,263
IbiriteBrazil 9,0385,616
IguatuBrazil 7,5024,662
IlheusBrazil 8,2615,133
ImperatrizBrazil 7,9764,956
IndaialBrazil 9,9676,193
IpameriBrazil 9,0895,648
IraiBrazil 10,2386,362
IreceBrazil 8,1125,041
ItaberabaBrazil 8,1375,056
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,5655,322
ItaitubaBrazil 8,4775,268
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,7695,449
ItaperunaBrazil 9,0185,604
ItapevaBrazil 9,6866,019
ItirucuBrazil 8,1825,084
ItuacuBrazil 8,3065,161
IvinhemaBrazil 9,8646,129
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,6826,017
JacobinaBrazil 8,0144,980
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,2604,512
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2944,532
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,9605,568
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,1565,689
LavrasBrazil 9,2065,721
LencoisBrazil 8,1975,094
LinharesBrazil 8,7465,435
LondrinaBrazil 9,7796,077
MacapaBrazil 7,7564,819
MacauBrazil 7,2194,486
MaceioBrazil 7,5834,712
MachadoBrazil 9,3005,779
ManausBrazil 8,6845,396
MarabaBrazil 8,0755,018
MaringaBrazil 9,8316,109
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,1485,063
Monte AzulBrazil 8,5115,289
Monte SantoBrazil 7,8734,892
MonteiroBrazil 7,5004,661
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,7285,424
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3274,553
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,0645,011
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,1555,689
ObidosBrazil 8,2475,125
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,6234,737
ParacatuBrazil 8,9615,569
ParanaBrazil 8,6115,351
ParanaguaBrazil 9,8026,091
ParanaibaBrazil 9,4585,877
ParintinsBrazil 8,3975,218
ParnaibaBrazil 7,3714,580
Passo FundoBrazil 10,2786,387
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,0635,632
PaulistanaBrazil 7,7794,834
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,7114,792
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,5055,285
PeixeBrazil 8,6145,353
PetrolinaBrazil 7,8514,879
PicosBrazil 7,7064,789
PiraiBrazil 9,2675,759
PirenopolisBrazil 8,9765,578
PompeuBrazil 9,0245,607
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,9986,213
Porto De MozBrazil 7,9904,965
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,0216,227
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,4375,864
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,3606,438
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,5015,283
PosseBrazil 8,6525,376
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3964,596
RecifeBrazil 7,3854,589
RemansoBrazil 7,9774,957
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,8266,106
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,2505,748
Rio NegroBrazil 9,9326,172
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,2855,770
SalvadorBrazil 8,0635,010
Santa MariaBrazil 10,4836,514
SantaremBrazil 8,2285,113
SantosBrazil 9,5285,921
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,4525,874
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,3865,211
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,4684,641
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,1316,295
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,4546,496
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,2855,770
Sao LuisBrazil 7,4944,657
Sao MateusBrazil 8,6695,387
São PauloBrazil 9,5075,908
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,3845,831
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,8256,106
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,9314,928
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9624,948
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,0005,593
SobralBrazil 7,3304,555
SoureBrazil 7,6374,746
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,2575,131
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,7906,705
SurubimBrazil 7,4134,607
TaguatingaBrazil 8,5065,285
TarauacaBrazil 9,9096,158
TauaBrazil 7,5414,686
TefeBrazil 9,0595,629
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,6885,399
TeresinaBrazil 7,6174,733
TiriosBrazil 7,9404,934
TorresBrazil 10,2126,346
TracuateuaBrazil 7,5534,694
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,5865,957
TriunfoBrazil 7,5634,700
TucuruiBrazil 7,9764,956
TuriacuBrazil 7,4994,660
UaupesBrazil 8,9635,570
UbatubaBrazil 9,4105,848
UberabaBrazil 9,2535,750
VassourasBrazil 9,2325,737
VicosaBrazil 9,0335,613
VitoriaBrazil 8,8465,497
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,3845,210
Ze DocaBrazil 7,6824,774
BurgasBulgaria 1,449901
LomBulgaria 1,081672
PlevenBulgaria 1,198744
PlovdivBulgaria 1,247775
SadovoBulgaria 1,262784
SandanskiBulgaria 1,157719
SofiaBulgaria 1,123698
VarnaBulgaria 1,465911
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,7752,346
BurundiBurundi 5,7043,545
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,5015,904
SiemreapCambodia 9,2825,768
BatouriCameroon 4,5202,809
DoualaCameroon 4,5492,827
GarouaCameroon 3,9712,468
MamfeCameroon 4,3582,708
MarouaCameroon 3,8562,396
NgaoundereCameroon 4,1932,606
NkoundjaCameroon 4,3672,713
YaoundeCameroon 4,5712,840
YokoCameroon 4,3842,724
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,5835,334
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,5395,306
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0964,410
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,8943,041
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8092,988
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,8534,258
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,1124,420
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,8823,655
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,5175,293
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,2783,901
Banff, AbCanada 8,1085,038
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,4954,036
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,7082,925
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,0695,014
Bissett, MbCanada 7,1734,457
Blue River, BcCanada 8,1765,080
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,4293,995
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,4435,247
Brandon, MbCanada 7,4794,648
Broadview, SkCanada 7,5774,708
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,8022,984
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,6085,349
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,8192,995
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,2085,100
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,4163,987
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,0495,002
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,2723,897
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,6065,348
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,7092,926
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,9123,052
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,2293,249
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7024,165
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,6385,368
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,6095,350
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,7532,953
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,3655,198
Chapais, QcCanada 6,0483,758
Charlo, NbCanada 5,5943,476
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,4643,395
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,4613,394
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,5765,329
Chatham, NbCanada 5,5853,470
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,1183,802
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,0763,776
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,1993,231
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,5554,073
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6644,141
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9453,073
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,6064,727
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,5234,054
Comox, BcCanada 8,6155,353
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,7094,169
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,7553,576
Coronation, AbCanada 7,8554,881
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,2585,132
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,9103,051
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,3934,594
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,8804,897
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,9434,936
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,9383,069
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,0823,158
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,9463,695
Dryden, OnCanada 7,1004,412
Earlton, OnCanada 6,4834,029
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,8394,871
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,8044,850
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,8154,856
Edson, AbCanada 7,9344,930
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,5725,327
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,6894,156
Estevan, SkCanada 7,6884,777
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,4575,256
Eureka, NtCanada 5,2173,242
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,2024,475
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,2794,523
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,4594,635
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6804,772
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,0414,997
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3704,580
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,2074,478
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,8554,881
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,4964,658
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,7213,555
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,7153,552
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0963,167
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,7562,956
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,7464,192
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,6555,378
Golden, BcCanada 8,1575,069
Goose, NfCanada 4,9793,094
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,7674,205
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,8844,899
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,6513,512
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,3223,307
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,8984,908
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5753,464
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,5593,455
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,7744,209
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9773,093
Harrow, OnCanada 7,0444,377
Hay River, NtCanada 7,2744,520
Hope, BcCanada 8,5175,292
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5424,065
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,7803,592
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,0614,388
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,0963,167
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,5993,479
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,7734,830
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,3525,190
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,5334,059
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,5354,061
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,3785,206
Kenora, OnCanada 7,1914,469
Kingston, OnCanada 6,4874,031
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,0494,381
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,6644,141
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,2763,279
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,2303,871
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,3284,553
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,7664,205
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,5564,074
Langara, BcCanada 8,4405,245
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,6674,143
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,1185,045
London, OnCanada 6,8634,264
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,2313,251
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,0084,355
Lytton, BcCanada 8,4415,245
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6553,514
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,3223,928
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,0625,010
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5744,706
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,5035,284
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,9974,969
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,6025,345
Moncton, NbCanada 5,5783,466
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,6873,534
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,1983,852
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,2233,867
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,7274,801
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,3103,921
Morden, MbCanada 7,4374,621
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,6174,112
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9463,074
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,6315,363
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,1923,226
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,6293,498
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2014,475
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,6544,756
North Bay, OnCanada 6,5374,062
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,3583,951
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,3593,951
Peace River, AbCanada 7,7374,808
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,7973,602
Penticton, BcCanada 8,4325,240
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,4283,994
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,6034,103
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,8484,255
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,6545,378
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,1273,186
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,6115,351
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,3924,593
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,5004,660
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1415,059
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3605,195
Princeton, BcCanada 7,5014,661
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,6363,502
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,9913,723
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,2155,105
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,9514,941
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,0694,393
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,6724,767
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6764,770
Resolute, NtCanada 5,6353,502
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,2385,119
Roberval, QcCanada 5,9543,700
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,3603,331
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,0515,003
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,7013,542
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,5035,284
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,4683,398
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,5723,462
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6334,743
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,8474,255
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,3133,301
Scott, SkCanada 7,7144,794
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,4803,405
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,5713,462
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,0883,783
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,0654,390
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,0994,412
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,0324,370
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,7164,795
Smithers, BcCanada 8,2055,099
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,0443,135
Summerside, PeCanada 5,5023,419
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,8334,868
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,8394,871
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,2543,265
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8693,647
Terrace, BcCanada 8,2855,148
Teslin, YtCanada 7,8444,875
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,2274,491
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,2074,479
Thompson, MbCanada 6,9364,310
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,0074,355
Timmins, OnCanada 6,5214,053
Tofino, BcCanada 8,7085,411
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,7094,169
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,7214,177
Trenton, OnCanada 6,5554,074
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,6704,145
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,2943,289
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,1114,419
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,3313,934
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5995,344
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,7614,823
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,7194,797
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,6605,382
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,6995,406
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,3963,353
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,7844,216
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,7454,813
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,8454,875
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,7484,193
Windsor, OnCanada 7,0314,369
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,3364,559
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,5464,689
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,7953,601
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0904,406
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,5014,661
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,9141,811
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,9291,820
SalCape Verde 4,3662,713
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,5852,849
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,0482,515
AbecheChad 3,6102,243
FayaChad 3,1181,938
MoundouChad 4,0872,540
N’DjamenaChad 3,6792,286
AntofagastaChile 11,0966,895
AricaChile 10,6866,640
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,8657,994
ChicoChile 12,9118,023
ChillanChile 12,2147,590
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,2967,641
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,3957,081
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,9288,034
Curico-General FreireChile 12,0387,481
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,8486,741
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,3448,914
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,4198,339
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,6537,241
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,5747,813
ParronChile 11,9487,425
Puerto AysenChile 12,8908,010
Puerto MonttChile 12,6357,852
Punta ArenasChile 13,3008,265
QuinteroChile 11,9057,398
SantiagoChile 11,8927,390
SewellChile 11,9147,404
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,4137,714
ValdiviaChile 12,5277,784
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,4427,731
VallenarChile 11,5127,154
ValparaisoChile 11,8817,383
AltaiChina 5,7583,578
BeijingChina 8,0775,019
ChangchunChina 8,2755,142
ChangduChina 7,4394,623
ChangshaChina 8,7725,451
ChengduChina 7,9654,950
ChongqingChina 8,2375,118
DuianChina 7,1464,441
ErlianChina 7,5354,683
GanzhouChina 9,1125,662
GuangzhouChina 9,2195,728
HaikouChina 9,2425,743
HailarChina 7,5454,689
HamiChina 6,4033,979
HetanChina 5,7683,584
JiuquanChina 6,9384,311
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,3533,326
KashiChina 5,3393,318
KunmingChina 8,2965,155
LanzhouChina 7,5634,700
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,0954,409
NanchangChina 8,9545,564
NanjingChina 8,8685,511
NanningChina 8,8865,522
PingbianChina 8,5635,321
QingdaoChina 8,6335,364
QiqiharChina 7,9124,917
RuoqiangChina 6,2603,890
ShanghaiChina 9,1025,656
ShantouChina 9,4285,859
ShenyangChina 8,3535,191
TaiyuanChina 8,0264,987
TaoyuanChina 9,6005,966
TengchongChina 7,9754,956
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,9413,692
Xi’AnChina 8,0384,995
XichangChina 8,0495,002
YanjiChina 8,5785,330
YichangChina 8,4755,266
YinchuanChina 7,5474,690
YiningChina 5,4923,413
ZhengzhouChina 8,3195,169
ZhijiangChina 8,6155,354
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,7366,050
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,6606,003
AraucaColombia 8,7035,408
BarranquillaColombia 8,7265,422
Benito SalasColombia 9,3835,831
BogotáColombia 9,1575,690
Camilo DazaColombia 8,7765,454
El CaranoColombia 9,2725,762
Las GaviotasColombia 8,9145,539
MatecanaColombia 9,2725,762
PeralesColombia 9,2575,752
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,5195,294
Rafael NunezColombia 8,8175,479
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,1365,677
Simon BolivarColombia 8,6635,384
VanguardiaColombia 9,1575,690
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,5285,921
YariguiesColombia 8,9485,561
MoroniComoros 7,1404,437
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,5315,922
LimonCosta Rica 9,4415,867
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,5825,954
San JoseCosta Rica 9,5275,920
CrikvenicaCroatia 392243
DubrovnikCroatia 717446
SibenikCroatia 508316
SplitCroatia 557346
ZagrebCroatia 498310
CamagueyCuba 8,1685,076
CasablancaCuba 8,3715,202
HavanaCuba 8,3885,213
WillemstadCuraçao 8,1675,075
FamagustaCyprus 2,3191,441
LarnacaCyprus 2,3111,436
LimassolCyprus 2,2811,417
NicosiaCyprus 2,2691,410
BrnoCzech Republic 707440
ChebCzech Republic 608378
MosnovCzech Republic 826513
PragueCzech Republic 670416
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8673,025
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1363,192
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5103,424
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5404,064
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9543,700
CopenhagenDenmark 1,214755
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,220758
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,174730
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,244773
MarstalDenmark 1,107688
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,120696
OdenseDenmark 1,166724
RandersDenmark 1,284798
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,208751
StudsgårdDenmark 1,244773
TønderDenmark 1,116694
TylstrupDenmark 1,365848
TystofteDenmark 1,156718
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,377855
VestervigDenmark 1,323822
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,8823,034
Melville HallDominica 7,3104,542
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,7504,816
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,6774,770
AzuaDominican Republic 7,8344,868
BaniDominican Republic 7,8154,856
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,8804,897
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,7244,800
CabreraDominican Republic 7,6784,771
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,7974,845
CotuiDominican Republic 7,7354,807
DajabonDominican Republic 7,8234,861
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,9004,909
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,8744,893
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,6764,770
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,7104,791
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,6944,781
HigueyDominican Republic 7,6634,762
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,8864,900
ImbertDominican Republic 7,7274,802
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,7764,832
JimaniDominican Republic 7,9294,927
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,7014,785
La VegaDominican Republic 7,7594,821
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,7514,816
LuperonDominican Republic 7,7434,812
MichesDominican Republic 7,6624,761
MocaDominican Republic 7,7474,814
MoncionDominican Republic 7,7934,843
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,7984,846
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,7344,806
NaguaDominican Republic 7,6944,781
NeybaDominican Republic 7,8834,899
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,9424,935
PimentelDominican Republic 7,7304,803
PoloDominican Republic 7,9024,911
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,7224,798
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,8804,897
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,6934,781
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7364,807
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7244,800
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,6834,774
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,7384,809
SamanaDominican Republic 7,6674,764
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,7724,829
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,7834,836
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,8094,852
San JuanDominican Republic 7,8434,874
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,6734,768
SanchezDominican Republic 7,6884,778
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,7564,820
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,8044,850
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,7684,827
TamayoDominican Republic 7,8744,893
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,7724,830
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,7144,794
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,7924,842
YamasaDominican Republic 7,7534,818
YasicaDominican Republic 7,7344,806
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,3458,914
CanarEcuador 10,1036,278
GuayaquilEcuador 10,1466,305
IzobambaEcuador 9,9016,152
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,9356,173
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,2406,363
MilagroEcuador 10,1216,289
OtavaloEcuador 9,8316,109
PichilingueEcuador 10,0306,233
PortoviejoEcuador 10,1046,279
PuyoEcuador 9,9436,178
QuitoEcuador 9,8806,139
RumipambaEcuador 9,9556,186
San GabrielEcuador 9,7676,069
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,3261,445
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,5981,615
AswanEgypt 3,1251,942
AsyutEgypt 2,7431,705
BahariyaEgypt 2,5021,555
Beni SuefEgypt 2,5741,599
CairoEgypt 2,5091,559
DabaaEgypt 2,2421,393
DakhlaEgypt 2,7621,717
El ArishEgypt 2,5971,614
El TorEgypt 2,8111,747
FarafraEgypt 2,5641,593
HelwanEgypt 2,5251,569
HurguadaEgypt 2,9031,804
IsmailiaEgypt 2,5261,569
KhargaEgypt 2,8561,774
KosseirEgypt 3,0251,880
LuxorEgypt 2,9671,844
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,1411,331
MinyaEgypt 2,6351,638
Port-SaidEgypt 2,4711,536
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,7771,725
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,8801,789
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,6381,639
SalloumEgypt 2,0021,244
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,2291,385
SohagEgypt 2,8271,757
St. KatrineEgypt 2,8001,740
TahrirEgypt 2,4181,503
TantaEgypt 2,4271,508
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,6806,015
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,6165,976
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,6425,992
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,6215,979
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,5782,845
AsmaraEritrea 4,2822,661
AssabEritrea 4,7162,931
MassawaEritrea 4,2832,662
TallinEstonia 1,8951,177
TartuEstonia 1,8711,163
VilsandiEstonia 1,7091,062
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,8713,027
GonderEthiopia 4,4552,769
NegeleEthiopia 5,2673,273
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,5377,791
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,1801,354
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,2161,377
Laucala BayFiji 16,86110,477
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,78610,431
NandiFiji 16,78610,431
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,21010,695
HelsinkiFinland 1,9631,220
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,9881,235
JoensuuFinland 2,3471,458
JokioinenFinland 1,9871,235
JyvskylFinland 2,1971,365
KajaaniFinland 2,4251,507
KuopioFinland 2,3031,431
KuusamoFinland 2,6181,627
LappeenrantaFinland 2,1631,344
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,8211,132
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,0561,278
OuluFinland 2,4251,507
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,6871,670
TampereFinland 2,0551,277
TurkuFinland 1,9231,195
VaasaFinland 2,1571,340
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 341212
BiarritzFrance 911566
BordeauxFrance 821510
BrestFrance 1,146712
CaenFrance 905562
ChateaurouxFrance 656408
DijonFrance 444276
GourdonFrance 658409
GrenobleFrance 315196
Le MansFrance 803499
LilleFrance 800497
LyonFrance 385239
MarseilleFrance 395246
MontpellierFrance 482299
NancyFrance 498309
NantesFrance 909565
NiceFrance 245152
ParisFrance 710441
PerpignanFrance 600373
StrasbourgFrance 435270
ToulonFrance 365227
ToulouseFrance 680422
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,4574,634
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,6794,772
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,4584,634
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,4924,655
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,5304,679
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,1019,384
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,40810,196
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,40610,195
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,9809,930
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,0109,949
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,8799,867
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,96610,543
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,4317,103
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,0067,461
BitamGabon 4,7652,961
CocobeachGabon 4,8833,034
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,1893,225
LambarnGabon 5,0743,153
LastourvilleGabon 5,0953,166
LibrevilleGabon 4,9443,072
MakokouGabon 4,9403,070
MayumbaGabon 5,3743,340
MitzicGabon 4,9103,051
MkamboGabon 4,8983,044
MoandaGabon 5,1733,214
MouilaGabon 5,2033,233
Port-GentilGabon 5,0723,152
TchibanGabon 5,3123,301
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,8126,718
BanjulGambia 4,2912,666
SukhumiGeorgia 2,4981,552
TbilisiGeorgia 2,8501,771
BerlinGermany 880547
BrockenGermany 769478
CologneGermany 704438
DresdenGermany 754469
ErfurtGermany 682424
EssenGermany 751467
FichtelbergGermany 660410
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 585363
GeisenheimGermany 580360
GorlitzGermany 796495
HamburgGermany 970603
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 971603
HannoverGermany 840522
HelgolandGermany 1,040646
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 336209
KarlsruheGermany 466290
KasselGermany 711442
KonstanzGermany 311193
LeipzigGermany 748465
LindenbergGermany 873543
MagdeburgGermany 813505
MunichGermany 414257
MünsterGermany 800497
NeustrelitzGermany 970603
NurembergGermany 521324
NurnbergGermany 521324
PotsdamGermany 867539
RostockGermany 1,045649
SchleswigGermany 1,070665
StuttgartGermany 431268
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 586364
ZugspitzeGermany 296184
AccraGhana 4,4752,781
KumasiGhana 4,3862,726
TamaleGhana 4,0762,533
GibraltarGibraltar 1,600994
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,391865
AthensGreece 1,392865
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,413878
ChiosGreece 1,543959
CorfuGreece 1,023636
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,055656
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,6861,048
IoanninaGreece 1,079670
KalamataGreece 1,348838
KerkiraGreece 1,023636
Kythira IslandGreece 1,473915
LamiaGreece 1,244773
LarissaGreece 1,196743
LemnosGreece 1,375855
LimnosGreece 1,386861
MethoniGreece 1,346837
MilosGreece 1,534953
MitiliniGreece 1,535954
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,529950
NaxosGreece 1,571976
PatrasGreece 1,241771
RhodesGreece 1,8081,124
SamosGreece 1,6401,019
Skiros IslandGreece 1,385861
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,606998
ThessalonikiGreece 1,185736
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,338831
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,223760
AasiaatGreenland 4,3462,701
AmmassalikGreenland 3,6412,263
AputiteqGreenland 3,5042,178
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,7722,344
FrederikshbGreenland 4,1772,596
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3712,716
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,2802,660
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,3262,067
JakobshavnGreenland 4,2822,661
JulianehbGreenland 3,9862,477
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2462,639
Kap TobinGreenland 3,3212,064
NanortalikGreenland 3,9402,448
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,9522,456
NordGreenland 4,1932,606
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,2792,659
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,8913,039
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8262,378
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2432,636
UpernavikGreenland 4,5072,801
UummannaqGreenland 4,3402,697
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,2724,519
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,2734,519
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,6495,996
BokeGuinea 4,4442,762
ConakryGuinea 4,5222,810
FaranahGuinea 4,3452,700
KankanGuinea 4,2482,640
KindiaGuinea 4,4382,758
KissidougouGuinea 4,3802,722
LabeGuinea 4,2842,662
MacentaGuinea 4,4482,764
MamouGuinea 4,3702,716
NzerekoreGuinea 4,4822,785
SiguiriGuinea 4,1352,569
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,3912,729
GeorgetownGuyana 7,7404,810
TimehriGuyana 7,7724,829
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,9634,948
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,6657,870
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,5427,794
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,5647,807
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,4947,764
Midway IslandHawaii 11,8527,365
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,5657,808
CatacamasHonduras 9,2805,766
CholutecaHonduras 9,4975,901
La CeibaHonduras 9,2855,770
La MesaHonduras 9,3885,834
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,0925,650
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,5055,907
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,4445,869
TelaHonduras 9,3335,800
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3405,804
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3415,805
BudapestHungary 769478
Budapest-LORINCHungary 780485
DebrecenHungary 956594
KeszthelyHungary 616383
MiskolcHungary 912567
PecsHungary 674419
SzegedHungary 820510
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 593369
AkureyriIceland 2,8541,774
DalatangiIceland 2,6721,660
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,6511,647
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,7221,691
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,8411,765
ReykhólarIceland 2,9901,858
ReykjavíkIceland 2,8981,801
StykkisholmurIceland 2,9881,857
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,7871,732
AgraIndia 6,2573,888
AhmedabadIndia 6,1173,801
AkolaIndia 6,6344,122
AllahabadIndia 6,6654,142
AmritsarIndia 5,7163,552
BangaloreIndia 7,2564,509
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,8044,228
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,3594,573
BikanerIndia 5,8303,623
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,4574,634
CherrapunjiIndia 7,4544,632
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,4544,632
DaltonganjIndia 6,9464,316
DarbhangaIndia 6,9394,312
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,5364,683
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,5424,687
DumkaIndia 7,1784,461
DwarkaIndia 5,8883,659
GoaIndia 6,7694,206
GuwahatiIndia 7,3814,587
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,9864,341
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,3923,972
JagdalpurIndia 7,1464,440
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,3874,591
KotaIndia 6,2243,868
KozhikodeIndia 7,2494,504
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7683,584
LudhianaIndia 5,8483,634
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,0504,381
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,2293,871
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,4343,998
MusulipatnamIndia 7,2914,531
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,7644,203
New DelhiIndia 6,0973,788
PambanIndia 7,6704,766
PuneIndia 6,5424,066
SagarIndia 6,5434,066
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5623,456
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,5564,696
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,5564,696
VeravalIndia 6,0953,787
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,3474,565
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,5067,771
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,4517,116
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,0526,868
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,6747,876
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,8287,350
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,7007,892
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,6465,994
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,7978,574
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,1316,296
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,7646,689
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,2968,262
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,0737,502
AbadanIran 3,7132,307
ArakIran 3,6002,237
BabolsarIran 3,6802,287
Bandar AbbasIran 4,5532,829
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,3892,106
Bandar LengehIran 4,4822,785
BirjandIran 4,4122,741
BushehrIran 4,0042,488
ChahbaharIran 5,0183,118
DezfulIran 3,6032,239
EsfahanIran 3,8442,389
IranshahrIran 4,8923,040
KermanIran 4,3982,733
KermanshahIran 3,3782,099
Khoram AbadIran 3,5212,188
MashhadIran 4,2532,643
OroomiehIran 3,0341,885
RamsarIran 3,5142,184
RashtIran 3,4102,119
SemnanIran 3,8002,362
ShahroudIran 3,8762,409
ShirazIran 4,1042,550
TabrizIran 3,1091,932
TeheranIran 3,6302,256
YazdIran 4,0842,538
ZahedanIran 4,7562,956
ZanjanIran 3,3532,084
BaghdadIraq 3,2192,000
BasraIraq 3,6632,276
BelmulletIreland 1,7511,088
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,567974
ClaremorrisIreland 1,6651,034
ClonesIreland 1,592989
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,6601,032
CorkIreland 1,547961
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,545960
DublinIreland 1,493928
KilkennyIreland 1,507937
Malin HeadIreland 1,6741,040
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,432890
ShannonIreland 1,6101,000
ValentiaIreland 1,6611,032
EilatIsrael 2,7911,735
HaifaIsrael 2,5521,586
JerusalemIsrael 2,6351,638
Tel AvivIsrael 2,6031,618
AlbengaItaly 15999
AlgheroItaly 490305
AmendolaItaly 613381
AnconaItaly 334208
ArezzoItaly 233145
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 709441
BergamoItaly 8553
BolognaItaly 13181
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 213132
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 779484
BrindisiItaly 820510
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 632393
CameriItaly 10867
CampobassoItaly 545339
Cape BellavistaItaly 554344
Cape CarbonaraItaly 646401
Cape FrascaItaly 584363
Cape MeleItaly 163101
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 708440
Catania, SicilyItaly 940584
CerviaItaly 217135
CiampinoItaly 415258
Cimone MountainItaly 11169
Cisa PassItaly 5132
CivitavecchiaItaly 362225
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 261162
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,021634
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 895556
DecimomannuItaly 622386
DobbiacoItaly 280174
FalconaraItaly 323201
Florence, TuscanyItaly 170105
Foggia, PugliaItaly 608378
FonniItaly 535333
FrontoneItaly 285177
FrosinoneItaly 464288
GelaItaly 949590
GenoaItaly 8956
GhediItaly 7245
Gioia Del ColleItaly 746464
GrazzaniseItaly 555345
GrossetoItaly 263163
GrottaglieItaly 794493
GuardiavecchiaItaly 412256
GuidoniaItaly 405251
IstranaItaly 205127
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,075668
LatinaItaly 454282
LatronicoItaly 743462
LecceItaly 862536
M. CalamitaItaly 248154
Marina Di GinosaItaly 768478
Messina, SicilyItaly 889552
MilanItaly 7043
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11270
Mount ArgentarioItaly 304189
Naples, CampaniaItaly 582361
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 446277
PadovaItaly 178111
Paganella MountainItaly 172107
Palermo, SicilyItaly 812505
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 799496
PantelleriaItaly 920572
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4830
PerdasdefoguItaly 583362
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 300187
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 452281
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 210130
Ponza IslandItaly 516321
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 686426
Pratica Di MareItaly 424263
PrizziItaly 857532
RadicofaniItaly 277172
Resia PassItaly 215134
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 249155
RivoltoItaly 285177
Rolle PassItaly 223138
RomeItaly 398247
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 401249
Ronchi LegionariItaly 310193
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 199124
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 616383
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 906563
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9458
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 476296
Scuro MountainItaly 828515
SigonellaItaly 940584
Taranto, PugliaItaly 788490
TarvisioItaly 348216
TermoliItaly 534332
TorinoItaly 15898
Torino/ CaselleItaly 167103
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 811504
TrevicoItaly 620385
TrevisoItaly 209130
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 326203
Turin, PiedmontItaly 163101
UdineItaly 302188
Ustica IslandItaly 746464
VeniceItaly 216134
VeronaItaly 10465
VicenzaItaly 15999
Vigna Di ValleItaly 373232
ViterboItaly 332207
VolterraItaly 191118
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,6062,862